Graptophyllum Pictum "Rosea Variegata"
 Graptophyllum Pictum
Graptophyllum Pictum "Rosea Variegata"
±¦ĘŻ»¨


Family Name : Acanthaceae
Common Name : Caricature Plant
Origin : East Indonesia & New Guinea

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version