Costus Speciosus
Costus Speciosus Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Supplier, Supply, Wholesale, Wholesaler | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Costus Speciosus
ʽ


Family Name : Costaceae
Common Name : Cane Reed, Spiral Flag, White Costus
Origin : Indo-Malaysia & Thailand

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version