Ardisia Elliptica
 Ardisia Elliptica Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Supplier, Supply, Wholesale, Wholesaler | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Ardisia Elliptica
轣Ͻţ


Family Name : Myrsinaceae
Common Name : Mata Pelanduk, Sea-Shore Ardisia,Shoebutton Ardisia
Synonym : Ardisia Littoralis
Origin : China, Indochina, Malesia, Sri Lanka

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version