Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
 Clerodendrum Paniculatum
Clerodendrum Paniculatum "Alba"
׻Բ׶


Family Name : Labiatae
Common Name : Pagoda Flower White
Origin : Southeast Asia

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version