Allamanda Blanchetii
Allamanda Blanchetii Shrubs Malaysia, Johor, Muar Supplier, Supply, Wholesale, Wholesaler | Tapak Semaian Seri Maju Sdn Bhd
Allamanda Blanchetii
ϻƲϲ


Family Name : Apocynaceae
Common Name : Purple Allamanda
Synonym : Allamanda Purpurea, Allamanda Violacea
Origin : Tropical America

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.

Switch To Desktop Version